April 18th, 2007

Anime girl white

GU+ sequel... for the Manga.

Hello eveone this is SP. for the game. and behind the game.

Collapse )

So Yeah the REAL Truth is Haseo Quit the game after Shino is saved. and left eveone even the person he Married and being a big jerk becuse Shino don't want to see him no more...you can tell if they did have a Sequal of The .Hack//G.U. Game if would be a new player *Cough* Midori.
http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/.hack//CELL Midori info.

SO that leaves me with some qustion what happens to the Azure Knights that are sent to Proctect Haseo becuse he is the *Key of Twilight*?.
Not unless!...Theory here--Haseo player becomes a A.I. that would be fun to see and Ryou can't acess Haseo no more that would be funny but serious in it's own way. Poor Atoli...she says 'Ryou' is much diffrent form 'Haseo' in the real world much colder. as Ryou says...

"I have no reason to go back. the reason I played The World was to save Shino, who was in a coma. Nothing else" Ryou says.

It seems Ryou didn't care for anyone!...but Haseo did. meh two diffrent people I would love to see Haseo go at with Ryou who acting cold becuse Shino dump him lol. for Ovan!...ShinoXOvan Forever!.

So My Advise from me DO NOT MARRY SHINO IN VOL.3 becuse the Truth well hurt you. Shino loves Ovan or has some sort of strong attachment to him. and she Dump Ryou I wonder what 'Haseo' thinks of all this Dharma.
and *Hints* that why win 'Ryou' ask 'Shino' about 'Ovan' win he dose the Wedding Event with her she Avoids it...well if she WAS *Innis* Real Host. That means Shino has many Masks. 'The Mirage of Decadent' The Master Of Illusions...blah and I wanted to make Shino gay...lol. nah I'll just stick her with Ovan and bring Haseo back as a A.I. that would be a good Fic!.

But it seems Vol.1 of .Hack//G.U.The World Manga Sequel is out all ready!. I must find and buy it win I get money later on but for now the truth has been told.
*Yata Them* Ryou Quit the game after Shino return...so that left Haseo asleep for a wale since *WE* control in Vol.3 Haseo that means we are playing him. what I'm saying in we must enjoy Vol.3 since we ARE playing Haseo not Ryou so that means do the Wedding Event with who ever you want to be with since the next Sequel for G.U. on the PS2 might not come out in a long time so we have are chance to play as we want!.

I hope I done the right thing...but yeah I would love this game even if Ryou is acting like a Cold Hearted boy. but yeah talk to you next time.
  • Current Music
    Gentle Hands -English- .Hack//G.U. O.S.T.